Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 02-248-8306-9
  2. เข้าระบบ

Unmanaged Switches

Advantech’s Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches are truly plug-and-play. These Industrial Ethernet Switches are designed for use in demanding industrial environments, offering unmatched performance, reliability, and value. We strengthen our Unmanaged Ethernet Switch products with power polarity reverse protection and overload current resettable fuse functions to bring you both a quick and stable connection experience.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 4
ADAM-6520-BE
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  6. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3000VDC for power line (ADAM-6520L not equipped)
  7. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection (ADAM-6520L not equipped)
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  9. Supports wide operating temperature range : -40 ~ 85° C (ADAM-6520)

THB4,788

เปรียบเทียบ เพิ่มเติม
ADAM-6520I-AE
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Operating Temperature
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports +10~30 VDC for power input
  6. Provides surge protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  7. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  9. Supports wide operating temperature range: -40 ~ 85° C

THB7,470

เปรียบเทียบ เพิ่มเติม
ADAM-6520L-AE
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mpbs Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports +10~30 VDC for power input
  6. Provides surge protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack

THB4,022

เปรียบเทียบ เพิ่มเติม
ADAM-6521/ST-AE
Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4 x 10/100Base-TX Ports & 1 Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with ST connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports Integrated Loop-up engine
  5. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection
  7. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  8. Provides surge protection (EFT) 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  11. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65° C

THB9,576

เปรียบเทียบ เพิ่มเติม
ADAM-6521-BE
Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4 x 10/100Base-TX Ports & 1 Multi-mode SC Type Fiber Optic Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with SC/ST connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports Integrated Loop-up engine
  5. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection
  7. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  8. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  11. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65° C

THB9,576

เปรียบเทียบ เพิ่มเติม
ADAM-6521S-AE
Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port & 1 Single-mode Fiber Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with SC connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  7. Embedded with the memory buffer, supports store-and-forward transmission
  8. Support +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage
  9. Provides surge protection 3000 VDC for power line
  10. Provides flexible mountings: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  11. Supports operating temperature: -10 ~ 65°C

THB12,449

เปรียบเทียบ เพิ่มเติม
ADAM-6541/ST-AE
10/100Base-TX Ethernet to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Converter
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports Integrated Loop-up engine
  3. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  4. Provides broadcast storm protection
  5. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  6. Provides surge protection (EFT) 3,000 VDC for power line
  7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  8. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65° C
  9. Embedded a switch controller-supports auto-negotiation
  10. Embedded a memory buffer-supports store and forward transmission

THB6,331

เปรียบเทียบ เพิ่มเติม
ADAM-6541-AE
Ethernet to Multi-mode Fiber Optic Converter
  1. Supports 1-port 100 Mbps multimode fi ber optics
  2. Supports 10 ~30 VDC power input
  3. Easily mounted on a DIN-rail, panel or piggyback
  4. Supports full/half-duplex fl ow control.
  5. Supports MDI/MDIX auto crossover.
  6. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation.
  7. Embedded with memory buffer, supports store and forward transmission.

THB6,331

เปรียบเทียบ เพิ่มเติม
EKI-2428G-4CI-AE
24GE+4G Combo Port Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. 24 x Gigabit ports + 4 x Gigabit copper/SFP combo ports
  2. SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  3. Provides 8K MAC address
  4. Supports 12-48V DC power input
  5. -40 ~ 70°C wide-range operating temperature
เปรียบเทียบ เพิ่มเติม
Page 1 of 4